Westbrook Gas Services Ltd, Ardleigh

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
WESTBROOK GAS SERVICES LTD
Reg. office address
8 OLD IPSWICH ROAD, CO7 7FX, Ardleigh, Essex
Company Number
07882939
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2011 - WESBTROOK GAS SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Unit 7 Old Ipswich Road Ardleigh Colchester Essex CO7 7FX England
35 Sandersfield Road Banstead Surrey SM7 2DH

Description

Keywords:
Gas Companies
Services
Gas Services
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Westbrook Gas Services Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Westbrook Gas Services Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITES 1-2, CROWN BUSINESS CENTRE, OLD IPSWICH ROAD
    CO7 7QR  Ardleigh
    01206 231870
  2. 12 Telford Way
    CO4 9QP  Colchester
    01206 845333
  3. 5, Crown Gate
    CO4 9HZ  Severalls Industrial Park
    01206 228500
  4. The Seedbed Centre, Wyncolls Rd
    CO4 9HT  Colchester
    01206 835084
  5. North Colchester Business Centre, 340 The Crescent
    CO4 9AD  Colchester
    01206 618080
  6. 22 Bullock Wood Close
    CO4 0HX  Colchester
    01206 843493
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies